Biography of Ilona Staller nude

Ilona Staller
Birthplace
HungaryHungary
Also known as
Profession

Our celebs database about Ilona Staller

Ilona Staller (born 26 November 1951), widely known by her stage name Cicciolina, is a Hungarian-Italian porn star, politician, and singer.

BannedTapes

Browse celebs nude pictures by name: i